Paris School of Economics - École d'Économie de Paris

Economics serving society

M1 and M2 lists (APE)

2017-2018 - Analysis and Policy in Economics

Master 1 (M1) APE
ANGLIVIEL Suzanne
BARDIER Pierre
BASS Charlène
BELGUISE Margot
Bocquet Léonard
BOIS Clémence
BOON FALLEUR Mélusine
BOUREGA Mohamed-Amine
CANO Jean-Rémy
CARRAUD Cyprien
CHAMBON Jean-Baptiste
DAVID Benjamin
DELABARRE Justin
DOUSSET Léa
DU PUY Tristan
EL JAI Youssef
ELKOUBY Grégoire
ENGUEHARD Joseph
FELDMAN Omri
GEORGE Alban
GRIMM Maximilian
GROUSSON Mattania
GUILLOU Quentin
HARTWIG Jacob
KALTENBACH Suzanne
KHARSA Daniel
KOCH Xavier
KRAKOVITCH Nicolas
KRUTAJ Jona
LAUGIER Iris
LECLAIR Blaise
LIAPI Maria
LOGEART Rosanne
MAGDY Noha
MASI Olivia
MO Zhexun
MORENO Heddie
NEVES David
PERNIN Alexandre
RZASA Hugo
SARNA Ayushi
SCARELLI Thiago
SINCI Ülkem
SWORDS Christopher
TOURBIER Claire
YOUNG BRUN Marie-Galante
...............................
Master 2 (M2) APE

ANDRIEU Elodie
APARISI DE LANNOY Léo
ASAI Kentaro
AZAïS Viviane
BEDIER Louis
BENOSMAN Lotfi
BHARTI Nitin
BHARTIYA Aru
BI WEI
BLUMENTHAL Benjamin
BOUREL DE LA RONCIERE Jean-Charles
CAVALAN Quentin
CHATER Mario
CHEN Raphaël
COMBE Jean-Baptiste
CORDONNIER Victor
CUTINELLI-RENDINA Olimpia
DAHER ABDI Mandek
DALLET Lea
DEUR Julien
DIALLO Aïda
DIMITRIADÈS Anaxamène
DING Huiyun
DO Tran Tuan Anh
DOBSON Corrine
DUGAY COMENCINI Léon
ELFASSIHI Amal
ENDRES Matthias
FRONT Maële
GARG Pranav
GAUTHIER Germain
GETHIN Amory
GLADII Sviatoslav
GLEISNER Love
GRAS Clément
GRIMEE Juliane
GUBKOVA Ekaterina
GUERET Adeline
HARRIS Emiliano
HAVEZ PIERRE
HOFFMANN Morgane
HU Irène
HUNG Cheuk Ting Regina
HWANG Sung Woo
IUNG Hélène
JENMANA Thanasak
JOO Sanghyun
JULLIEN Tom
JUTANT Margaux
KANDOUSSI Malak
KASMI Gabriel
KASSMI Sarah
KRAFTMAN Lucy
LABAU Fanny
LE BEHOT François
LEBLANC Salomé
LEFEBVRE Nicolas
MAGAEV Nikolay Andreyevich
MAHE Augustin
MARGOLIN Simon
MARY Pauline
MATAJIRA GAITAN Camilo Andrés
MENCARELLI Andrea
MIRANDA ESCALANTE Victor Manuel
MOREAU-KASTLER Ninon
MYCZKOWSKI Alix
NEVO Guillaume
PAZEM Tatiana
PELRAS Charlotte
PERON Madeleine
PICARD Marianne
REFFRAY Pierre-Maxime
ROBERTO Angelyca
RODIKOV German Sergeevick
SALDARRIAGA Victor
SANNA Morgane
SCHRIJVERS Mirella
THEBAUDIN Guillaume
THIMONIER Hugo
TRAN Nhung
VERNAY Martin
VIDALENC Basile
WEBER Simon
YOUSSEF IBRAHIM Olivia
ZAKRAOUI Hamza
ZHANG Yunxiaoxiao
ZUNIGA CORDERO Alvaro